Home

Tour de France

Frankrijk, 3-25 juli 2010

Index    

Deelnemersveld

per 3 juli 2010

Andre Mous                    Tilburg
Arjan Sloof                   Barendrecht
Bram Jansen                   Eersel
Cor van Loon                  Baarn
Corné van Ginneken            Sint Willebrord
Davy D'hollander              Zele
Edwin Pelzer                  Den Bosch
Els Verhaar                   Oijen
Emil Brouwer                  Arnhem
Harry Rood                    Hoogkarspel
Harry Ufkes                   Amsterdam
Henk Vos                      Staphorst
Henri de Groot                Oss
Henrico Pit                   Arnhem
Hubert Goetschalckx           Turnhout
Jaap Wilgenburg               Zwartebroek
Jack Dorland                  Koekange
Jan van Mersbergen            Amsterdam
Jef Koomen                    Wervershoof
Jeroen Brans                  Rotterdam
Jerry Struik                  Amsterdam
John de Regt                  Waalwijk
Jurriaan Rohde                Amsterdam
Koen Appelo                   Enkhuizen
Leon Tap                      Beuningen
Loek van der Helm             Delft
Luc de Brabandere             Kortrijk
Luca de Keijzer               Wijchen
Maarten Hulzebosch            Zuidwolde
Marc van Mossel               Zwolle
Marc Verhaar                  Oijen
Marcel Brummelaar             Goor
Marcel Burger                 Helleberg
Marie-Louise Willemse         Roosendaal
Martijn ten Hoeve             Utrecht
Martijn Wessels               Amstelveen

Menno Peeters                 Amsterdam Zuidoost
Michiel de Haan               Amsterdam
Niels Tamboer                 Dinxperlo
Niels Teulings                Breda
Norman Vanoverbeke            Pittem
Peter Muilwijk                Arkel
Pieter Andringa               Amsterdam
René Schulenberg              Haarlem
Rene Tuinman                  Hilversum
Rinie van Koert               Noorden
Rob Wiggers                   Borne
Rolf Appel                    Capelle aan den IJssel
Ronald Geertsma               Amsterdam
Ronald Meulenberg             Zutphen
Ruben Claeys                  Kortemark
Rutger Mooy                   Utrecht
Sander Kaspers                Rennerveen
Sjaak Verhaar                 Lith
Stefan Coppen                 Barneveld
Sven Brummelaar               Goor
Theo van Loon                 Baarn
Theo Willemse                 Roosendaal
Thijs Dirkx                   Maastricht
Thomas Rohde                  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
Thys de Jong                  Britsum
Tim en David                  Kortrijk
Tonny Verhaar                 Lith
Vincent Visscher              Elst
Walter van der Helm           Nootdorp
Wendela den Besten            Arkel
Wietske ten Berge             Helleberg
Wil Gommans                   Venray
Willem van der Klooster       Dordrecht
Wim Callewaert                Roeselare
Yvonne Flokstra               Den Bosch