Rutgers Tourspel

Index


Startlijst Renners



Saxo Bank Sungard
001 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa)
002 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa)
003 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
004 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa)
005 Richie Porte (Aus)
006 Chris Anker Sřrensen (Den)
007 Nicki Sörensen (Den)
008 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
009 Brian Vandborg (Den)


Leopard Trek
011 Andy Schleck (Lux)
012 Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
013 Jakob Fuglsang (Den)
014 Linus Gerdemann (Ger)
015 Maxime Monfort (Bel)
016 Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
017 Joost Posthuma (Ned)
018 Fränk Schleck (Lux)
019 Jens Voigt (Ger)


Euskaltel-Euskadi
021 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa)
022 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
023 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa)
024 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa)
025 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa)
026 Amets Txurruka (Spa)
027 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)
028 Ivan Murillo Velasco (Spa)
029 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa)


Omega Pharma-Lotto
031 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel)
032 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
033 André Greipel (Ger)
034 Sebastian Lang (Ger)
035 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel)
036 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
037 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
038 Jelle Vanendert (Bel)
039 Frederik Willems (Bel)


Rabobank Cycling Team
041 Robert Gesink (Ned)
042 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa)
043 Lars Boom (Ned)
044 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa)
045 Bauke Mollema (Ned)
046 Grischa Niermann (Ger)
047 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa)
048 Laurens ten Dam (Ned)
049 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)


Team Garmin-Cervelo
051 Thor Hushovd (Nor)
052 Thomas Danielson (USA)
053 Julian Dean (NZl)
054 Tyler Farrar (USA)
055 Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
056 David Millar (GBr)
057 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
058 Christian Vande Velde (USA)
059 David Zabriskie (USA)


Pro Team Astana
061 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz)
062 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra)
063 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz)
064 Andriy Grivko (Ukr)
065 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
066 Roman Kreuziger (Cze)
067 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita)
068 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)
069 Andrey Zeits (Kaz)


Team RadioShack
071 Janez Brajkovic (Slo)
072 Christopher Horner (USA)
073 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa)
074 Andreas Klöden (Ger)
075 Levi Leipheimer (USA)
076 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)
077 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por)
078 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
079 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa)


Movistar Team
081 David Arroyo Duran (Spa)
082 Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc)
083 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)
084 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
085 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa)
086 Beńat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa)
087 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr)
088 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)
089 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)


Liquigas-Cannondale
091 Ivan Basso (Ita)
092 Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
093 Kristijan Koren (Slo)
094 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)
095 Daniel Oss (Ita)
096 Maciej Paterski (Pol)
097 Fabio Sabatini (Ita)
098 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol)
099 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita)


AG2R La Mondiale
101 Nicolas Roche (Irl)
102 Maxime Bouet (Fra)
103 Hubert Dupont (Fra)
104 John Gadret (Fra)
105 Sébastien Hinault (Fra)
106 Biel Kadri (Fra)
107 Sébastien Minard (Fra)
108 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra)
109 Christophe Riblon (Fra)


Sky Procycling
111 Bradley Wiggins (GBr)
112 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa)
113 Simon Gerrans (Aus)
114 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
115 Christian Knees (Ger)
116 Ben Swift (GBr)
117 Geraint Thomas (GBr)
118 Rigoberto Uran (Col)
119 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa)


Quickstep Cycling Team
121 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
122 Tom Boonen (Bel)
123 Gerald Ciolek (Ger)
124 Kevin De Weert (Bel)
125 Dries Devenyns (Bel)
126 Addy Engels (Ned)
127 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)
128 Gert Steegmans (Bel)
129 Niki Terpstra (Ned)


FDJ
131 Sandy Casar (Fra)
132 William Bonnet (Fra)
133 Mickael Delage (Fra)
134 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)
135 Gianni Meersman (Bel)
136 Rémi Pauriol (Fra)
137 Anthony Roux (Fra)
138 Jérémy Roy (Fra)
139 Arthur Vichot (Fra)


BMC Racing Team
141 Cadel Evans (Aus)
142 Brent Bookwalter (USA)
143 Marcus Burghardt (Ger)
144 George Hincapie (USA)
145 Amaël Moinard (Fra)
146 Steve Morabito (Swi)
147 Manuel Quinziato (Ita)
148 Ivan Santaromita (Ita)
149 Michael Schär (Swi)


Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
151 Rein Taaramae (Est)
152 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra)
153 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)
154 Leonardo Duque (Col)
155 Julien El Farčs (Fra)
156 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
157 David Moncoutie (Fra)
158 Tristan Valentin (Fra)
159 Romain Zingle (Bel)


Lampre - ISD
161 Damiano Cunego (Ita)
162 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita)
163 Grega Bole (Slo)
164 Matteo Bono (Ita)
165 Danilo Hondo (Ger)
166 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr)
167 David Loosli (Swi)
168 Adriano Malori (Ita)
169 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)


HTC-Highroad
171 Mark Cavendish (GBr)
172 Lars Ytting Bak (Den)
173 Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
174 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus)
175 Tony Martin (Ger)
176 Danny Pate (USA)
177 Mark Renshaw (Aus)
178 Tejay Van Garderen (USA)
179 Peter Velits (Svk)


Team Europcar
181 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)
182 Anthony Charteau (Fra)
183 Cyril Gautier (Fra)
184 Yohann Gčne (Fra)
185 Vincent Jérôme (Fra)
186 Christophe Kern (Fra)
187 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra)
188 Pierre Rolland (Fra)
189 Sébastien Turgot (Fra)


Katusha Team
191 Vladimir Karpets (Rus)
192 Pavel Brutt (Rus)
193 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus)
194 Vladimir Goussev (Rus)
195 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus)
196 Vladimir Isiachev (Rus)
197 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus)
198 Egor Silin (Ukn)
199 Yury Trofimov (Rus)


Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
201 Romain Feillu (Fra)
202 Borut Bozic (Slo)
203 Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
204 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned)
205 Björn Leukemans (Bel)
206 Marco Marcato (Ita)
207 Wout Poels (Ned)
208 Rob Ruijgh (Ned)
209 Lieuwe Westra (Ned)


Saur - Sojasun
211 Jérôme Coppel (Fra)
212 Arnaud Coyot (Fra)
213 Anthony Delaplace (Fra)
214 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)
215 Jeremie Galland (Fra)
216 Jonathan Hivert (Fra)
217 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra)
218 Laurent Mangel (Fra)
219 Yannick Talabardon (Fra)





Terug naar de index